June 17, 2017, at Fairgrounds Park

GIRLS

13 and over 400 Free

11. Claire Jones, 7:24.52

12. Cecilia Fugaro, 7.24.67

 

8 and over 50 Free

2. Julia Goerne, 1:10.45

3. Rebecca Stanford, 1:40.74

4. Dassah Maxwell, 1:56.14

 

9-10 50 Free

11. Madison Baker, 46.92

14. Taylor Parker, 1:15.60

15. Margaret Ramsey, 1:18.12

 

11-12 50 Free

10. Katie Gooch, 41.18

11. Victoria Fugaro, 44.55

12. Abbigale Cloven, 49.09
15. Taylor Carr, 56.38

 

13-14 50 Free

9. Rachel Mertens, 40.57

 

15 and over 50 Free

1. Ruthie Duncan, 33.36

2. Morghan Rowe, 34.24

5. Cecilia Fugaro, 43.94

 

9-10 50 Fly

8. Madison Baker, 1:10.18

 

11-12 50 Fly

6. Katie Gooch, 45.19

8. Victoria Fugaro, 59.0

 

15 and over 50 Fly

2. Morghan Rowe, 42.64

3. Claire Joines, 49.72

 

8 and under 50 Back

2. Julia Goerne, 1:14.50

3. Rebecca Stanford, 1:48.37

4. Dassah Maxwell, 2:31.80

 

9-10 50 Back

12. Madison Baker, 1:06.52

13. Taylor Parker, 1:27.13

14. Margaret Ramsey, 1:29.93

15. Abby Ryan, 1:37.67

 

11-12 50 Back

10. Abbigale Cloven, 1:06.20

12. Taylor Carr, 1:15.53

 

13-14 50 Back

5. Rachel Mertens, 48.16

 

15 and over 50 Back

1. Ruthie Duncan, 40.19

4. Claire Jones, 1:04.43

 

8 and under 50 Breast

2. Julia Goerne, 1:41.01

 

9-10 50 Breast

11. Madison Baker, 1:30.27
12. Abby Ryan, 1:47.85

 

11-12 50 Breast

6. Katie Gooch, 52.66

9. Victoria Fugaro, 1:00.58

10. Abbigale Cloven, 1:09.76

11. Taylor Carr, 1:19.67

 

13-14 50 Breast

5. Rachel Mertens, 50.60

 

15 and over 50 Breast

1. Ruthie Duncan, 42.46

3. Morghan Rowe, 48.92

4. Cecilia Fugaro, 51.05

 

9-10 Freestyle Relay

1. MEX, 5:28.28

 

11-12 Freestyle Relay

1. MEX, 7:49.99

 

15 and over 400 Free Relay

1. MEX, 5:52.44

 

9-10 200 IM

9. Madison Baker, 5:18.62

 

11-12 200 IM

9. Katie Gooch, 3:52.0

10. Victoria Fugaro, 4:21.19

 

8 and under 100 Free

1. Julia Goerne, 2:34.99

 

9-10 100 Free

9. Madison Baker, 2:10.30

10. Abby Ryan, 2:51.11

11. Taylor Parker, 3:05.88

12. Margaret Ramsey, 3:13.05

 

11-12 100 Free

11. Katie Gooch, 1:36.44

12. Victoria Fugaro, 1:50.16

14. Abbigale Cloven, 2:15.00

15. Taylor Carr, 2:20.4

 

13-14 100 Free

9. Rachel Mertens, 1:29.78

 

15 and over 100 Free

4. Ruthie Duncan, 1:14.78

6. Morghan Rowe, 1:18.85

8. Claire Jones, 1:37.04

9. Cecilia Fugaro, 1:41.19

 

15 and over 100 Fly

3. Claire Jones, 2:06.14

 

11-12 100 Back

12. Abbigale Cloven, 2:48.68

 

13-14 100 Back

4. Ruthie Duncan, 1:29.61

5. Morghan Rowe, 1:30.90

7. Claire Jones, 2:20.72

 

11-12 100 Back

8. Katie Gooch, 2:03.93

11. Victoria Fugaro, 2:16.35

12. Abbigale Cloven, 2:33.23

 

13-14 100 Breast

7. Rachel Mertens, 2:04.59

 

15 and over 100 Breast

3. Ruthie Duncan, 1:38.16

7. Morghan Rowe, 1:47.91

9. Ceclilia Fugaro, 1:49.06

 

13-14 400 Medley Relay

1. MEX, 8:28.91

 

15 and over 400 Medley Relay

1. MEX, 7:01.31

 

13 and over 1,500 Free

2. Cecilia Fugaro, 29:35.51

 

BOYS

13 and over 400 Free

1. Jake Bell, 4:56.03

6. Aidan Harley, 6:50.05

 

9-10 50 Free

2. Brixton Goerne, 39.48

5. Avin Hernandez, 46.42

8. Ethan Freyer, 50.79

 

11-12 50 Free

9. Jackson Lamb, 46.38

 

13-14 50 Free

2. Matthew Huemann, 29.20

3. Drew Hibbs, 29.89

10. Antonio Fugaro, 42.16

 

15 and over 50 Free

1. Jake Bell, 28.25

4. Aidan Harley, 32.67

 

9-10 50 Fly

3. Brixton Goerne, 46.50

5. Ethan Freyer, 1:02.16

6. Avin Hernandez, 1:02.82

 

13-14 50 Fly

1. Drew Hibbs, 33.42

2. Matthew Huemann, 33.55

 

9-10 50 Back

3. Brixton Goerne, 53.25

4. Avin Hernandez, 55.16

9. Ethan Freyer, 1:05.21

 

11-12 50 Back

12. Jackson Lamb, 55.71

 

13-14 50 Back

5. Antonio Fugaro, 55.27

 

9-10 50 Breast

2. Brixton Goerne, 1:00.92

6. Avin Hernandez, 1:05.15

7. Ethan Freyer, 1:19.22

 

13-14 50 Breast

1. Drew Hibbs, 36.72

6. Antonio Fugaro, 1:01.14

 

15 and over 50 Breast

2. Jake Bell, 35.94

4. Aidan Harley, 42.47

 

11-12 400 Free Relay

1. MEX, 7:24.22

 

15 and over 400 Free Relay

1. MEX, 4:33.68


13 and over 800 Free

2. Matthew Huemann, 10:55.76

 

9-10 200 IM

3. Brixton Goerne, 4:18.59

4. Avin Henandez, 4:31.94

5. Ethan Freyer, 5:21.98

 

13-14 200 IM

1. Drew Hibbs, 2:42.22

 

9-10 100 Free

3. Brixton Goerne, 1:39.62

6. Avin Hernandez, 1:45.52

7. Ethan Freyer, 1:47.51

 

11-12 100 Free

10. Jackson Lamb, 1:59.06

 

13-14 100 Free

1. Matthew Huemann, 1:03.64

3. Drew Hibbs, 1:08.29

10. Antonio Fugaro, 1:37.81

 

15 and over 1,00 Free

1. Jake Bell, 1:04.75

3. Aidan Harley, 1:14.26

 

15 and over 100 Fly

1. Jake Bell, 1:23.06

 

11-12 100 Back

7. Jackson Lamb, 2:24.10

 

13-14 100 Back

1. Matthew Huemann, 1:13.57

6. Antonio Fugaro, 2:02.02

 

15 and over 100 Back

4. Aidan Harley, 1:32.46

 

13-14 100 Breast

1. Drew Hibbs, 1:23.16

2. Matthew Huemann, 1:32.36

5. Antonio Fugaro, 2:07.70

 

15 and over 100 Breast

1. Jake Bell, 1:26.00

 

11-12 400 Medley Relay

1. MEX, 9:26.26

 

15 and over 400 Medley Relay

1. MEX, 5:20.78


13 and over 1,500 Free

4. Aidan Harley, 31:05.54