4-5-18

BOYS

1. Glasgow, 108; 2. African Centered College Preparatory, 102; 3. Hermann, 78; 4. Russellville, 68; 5. Calvary Lutheran, 65; 6. Linn, 57; 7. North Callaway, 51; 8. Christian Fellowship, 37; 9. Wellsville-Middletown, 16; 10. Jamestown, 5; 11. New Franklin, 1; 11. Missouri School for the Deaf, 1.

 

100 Dash

20. Garret Dodge (NC) 13.58

 

200 Dash

16. Jordan Harvey (WM) 27.0

18. Kurtis Stubblefield (NC) 27.3

20. Mitchell Canterbury (WM) 28.0

 

800 Dash

10. Grant Eichman (NC) 2:340.8

13. Noah Scrogum (NC) 2:35.5

 

1,600 Run

1. Khobi Kellerman (NC) 4:59.58

8. Florencio Escamilla (CR6) 5:19.24

10. Ean Rohrbach (NC) 5:27.80

 

3,200 Run

6. Khobi Kellerman (NC) 11:46.71

8. Ean Rohrbach (NC) 12:24.53

 

110m Hurdles

5. Skyler Barker (NC) 19.15

 

300 Hurdles

7. Skler Barker (NC) 48.8

9. Jacob Huff (WM) 51.1

 

Shot Put

1. Paden Lewis (NC) 50-10.5

3. Tyler Bunch (WM) 40-6.5

7. Mark Hollenberg (NC) 34-2

8. Hunter Hoeflicker (CR6) 33-5

 

Discus

1. Tyler Bunch (WM) 114-2

3. William Jeffries (NC) 109-7

4. Mark Hollenberg (NC) 107-6

11. Edward Blaue (WM) 79-11

18. Hunter Hoeflicker (CR6) 65-11

 

High Jump

9. Parker Smiley (NC) 5-0

 

Pole Vault

1. Zeb Meffert (NC) 10-6

 

Long Jump

8. William Pezold (NC) 16-9

12. Cody Lee (NC) 15-5

15. Jordan Harvey (WM) 14-11.75

16. Mitchell Canterbury (WM) 14-11

 

Long Jump

9. Jacob Huff (WM) 33-5

10. Garrett Schmidt (CR6) 32-11

 

4x100 Relay

4. North Calllaway, 49.93

 

4x200 Relay

5. North Callaway, 1:42.33

 

4x400 Relay

10. Skyler Barker, Zeb Meffert, Drew Rohrbach, Joseph Crawford (NC) 4:24.0

 

SMR 200-200-400-800m

9. William Pezold, Kurtis Stubblefield, Drew Rohrbach, Joseph Crawford (NC) 4:46.99

 

 

WOMENS

1. North Callaway, 130; 2. African Centered College Preparatory, 78; 3. Glasgow, 75; 4. Russellville, 68; 5. Linn, 63; 6. Calvary Lutheran, 58; 7. New Franklin, 47; 8. Christian Fellowship, 32; 9. Community, 12; 10. Hermann, 11; 11. Jamestown, 9; 12. Wellsville-Middletown, 4.

 

100 Dash

10. Elisa Swaim, (CR6) 15.23

13. Sierra Barker (NC) 15.25

 

200 Dash

7. Olivia Brunk (NC) 30.70

12. Jillian Bryant (NC) 32.10

18. Paige Risenhoover (CR6) 34.0

 

400 Dash

7. Brianna Douglas (NC) 1:15.64

11. Elizabeth (WM) 1:20.53

 

800 Dash

1. Daelyn Schmauch (NC) 2:33.30

3. Kaleigh Moore (NC) 2:35.97

10. Lucy Schnitker (WM) 3:03.29

13. Elisa Swaim (CR6) 3:12.40

15. Paige Risenhoover (CR6) 3:20.71

 

1,600 Run

1. Kaleigh Moore (NC) 5:47.44

3. Reyna Schmauch (NC) 5:53.19

4. Brianna Beamer (CR6) 6:10.45

11. Lucy Schnitker (WM) 6:47.55

 

3,200 Run

1. Daelyn Schmauch (NC) 13:15.8

2. Reyna Schmauch (NC) 13:28.1

 

100 Hurdles

2. Kallie Jo Lehenbauer (NC) 18.87

3. Makenna Allen (NC) 19.3

4. Natalie Thomas (CR6) 19.56

 

300 Hurdles

5. Makenna Allen (NC) 57.5

6. Natalie Thomas (CR6) 1:00.93

8. Sierra Barker (NC) 1:06.94

 

Shot Put

1. Abrielle Berry (NC) 38-8

7. Alissa Craig (CR6) 28-0

9. Keerah Moyle (NC) 25-11.5

15. Sirrina Dunn (CR6) 21-9

 

Discus

3. Nicole Emmons (NC) 89-10

5. Alissa Craig (CR6) 74-3

6. Trinity Brush (NC) 73-8

16. Sirrina Dunn (CR6) 54-9

 

High Jump

2. Kira Douglas (NC) 7-6

3. Julisa Moreno (NC) 7-0

 

Long Jump

Kallie Jo Lehenbauer (NC) 13-6.5

Brianna Beamer (CR6) 12-9

Arianna Carmichael (WM) 11-5.75

 

Triple Jump

4. Olivia Isaacks (NC) 30-5

7. Christa Gilman (NC) 27-6

 

4x100 Relay

3. Ellie Eckert, Jillian Bryant, Makenna Allen, Kallie Jo Lehenbauer (NC) 56.91

 

4x200 Relay

4. Ellie Eckert, Jillian Bryant, Olivia Isaacks, Kallie Jo Lehenbauer (NC) 2:02.47

7. Natalie Thomas, Brianna Beamer, Paige Risenhoover, Elisa Swaim (CR6) 2:07.25

 

4x400 Relay

4. Olivia Isaacks, Makenna Allen, Kaleigh Moore, Julisa Moreno (NC) 4:43.6

 

4x800 Relay

4. Elizabeth Burdick, Ariana Carmichael, Lucy Schnitker, Hannah Slovensky (WM) 12:09.71

 

SMR 100-100-200-400

2. Kira Douglas, Madison Isaacks, Julisa Moreno, Brianna Douglas (NC) 2:10.63