GIRLS

1. Bowling Green, 226; 2. MONTGOMERY COUNTY, 170; 3. NORTH CALLAWAY, 77; 4. Clopton, 58; 5. Louisiana, 49; 5. Wright City, 49; 7. Mark Twain, 27; 8. WELLVILLE-MIDDLETON, 20; 9. Winfield, 10; 10. VAN-FAR, 8.

 

100 Dash

1. Haeley Johnson MC 13.96

2. Paige Oden MC 14.05

6. Anna Ellul MC 15.05

9. Jillian Bryant NC 15.44

12. Hahha Prior MC 15.85

18. Carleigh Phillips VF 16.20

20. Ariana Carmichael WM 16.63

 

200 Dash

1. Haeley Johnson MC 28.69

Anna Henke MC 29.37

6. Olivia Brunk NC 32.15

8. Jillian Bryant NC 32.15

9. Katie Elzea VF 32.66

15. Kira Douglas NC 33.91

16. Lauren Shaw VF 34.50

 

400 Dash

2. Anna Shaw MC 1:08.08

3. Olivia Brunk NC 1:13.28

10. Madalyn Swafford VF 1:18.77

 

800 Run

7. Lucy Schnitker WM 2:56.31

9. Sara Scheid MC 3:10.59

10. Madison Williams MC 3:14.22

11. Elizabeith Burdick WM 3:19.27

 

1,600 Run

7. Kate Klott MC 7:03.42

9. Dakota Pulley MC 8:04.79

10. Paige Bethel MC 8:05.28

11. Ann Schroer MC 8:17.60

 

3,200 Run

2. Hannah Slovensky WM 15:11.30

 

 

100 Hurdles

1. Renee Finke MC 16.77

3. Makenna Allen NC 17.63

7. Kelsey Koch MC 21.62

9. Sierra Barker NC 21.93

 

300 Hurdles

2. Renee Finke MC 54.25

4. Makenna Allen NC 55.41

7. Kelsey Koch MC 57.88

9. Sierra Barker NC 1:05.19

 

4x100 Relay

1. MC, Kylie Klekamp, Kelsey Koch, Anna Henke, Anns Ellul, 53.02

4. VF, Madalyn Swafford, Jordan Garner Shyonna Martin, Alivia Graddy, 59.11

7. WM, Elizabeth Burdick, Ariana Carmichael, Lucy Schnitker, Hannah Slovensky, 1:03.51

 

4x200 Relay

2. MC, 1. Anna Ellul, Anna Henke, Kelsey Koch, Kylie Klekamp, 1:58.89

6. VF, Alexandra Connaway, Jayle Jennings, Madelyn, McAfee, Juliana Martinez, 2:09.53

 

4x400 Relay

1. MC, Tara Hillebrand, Anna Ellul, Anna Shaw, Haeley Johnson, 4:36.10

 

4x800 Relay

2. NC, 1. Daelyn Schmauch, Kaleigh Moore, Brianna Douglas, Julisa Moreno, 11:19.04

3. WM, Elizabeth Burdick, Ariana Carmichael, LucySchnitker, Hannah Slovensky, 12:03.96

 

High Jump

1. Renee Finke MC 5-02

6. Olivia Isaacks NC 4-06

7. Olivia Brown NC 4-04

8. Madison Isaacks NC 4-04

9. Juliana Martinez VF 4-02

 

Pole Vault

1. Paige Oden MC 8-06

3. Arien Roden MC 7-06

5. Julisa Moreno NC 7-0

6. Kira Douglas NC 6-06

 

Long Jump

1. Paige Oden MC 15-02

3. Anna Henke MC 14-03.5

6. Christa Gilman NC 11-10.5

7. Ariana Carmichael WM 11-10

11. Olivia Brown NC 11-05

12. Shyonna Martin VF 11-03.5

13. Carleigh Phillips VF 11-02

 

Triple Jump

1. Paige Oden MC 32-04.5

3. Renee Finke MC 30-0

5. Olivia Isaacks NC 26-10

7. Christa Gilman NC 27-01

8. Olivia Brown NC 26-10

 

Shot Put

1. Abrielle Berry NC 40-09

5. Andrea Knapp MC 30-07

11. Brooke Oden MC 29-0

14. Kearah Moyle NC 25-09

16. Samarah Bronaugh MC 25-07

18. Abigail McMurtry NC 25-1.75

 

Discus

3. Mikayla Pennell NC 86-07

7. Ashley Queathem MC 85-10

8. Nicole Emmons NC 84-11

11. Trinity Bush NC 81-07

12. Andrea Knapp MC 80-10

15. Savanahh Littlefield NC 68-01

 

Javelin

2. Erica Garrett NC 90-08

3. Ashley Queatham MC 89-07

10. Kylie Klekamp MC 71-11

12. Mikayla Pennell NC 67-03

13. Savannah Littlefield NC 66-01

14. Arien Roden MC 62-10

 

BOYS

1. Bowling Green, 196, ; 2. VAN-FAR, 139; 3. MONTGOMERY COUNTY, 110; 4. Winfield, 76; 5. NORTH CALLAWAY, 67; 6. Wright City, 40; 7. Louisiana, 38; 8. Mark Twain, 32; 9. Clopton, 28; WELLSVILLE-MIDDLETOWN, 5.

 

100 Dash

1. Verlyn Johsnon VF 12.40

2. Parker Wallace VF 12.48

3. Trevor Crider VF 12.56

5. Dalton Van Doren MC 12.75

6. Tyler Terry MC 12.76

9. Garrett Dodge NC 13.55

12. Keaton Rice NC 13.64

13. Dillon McDonald MC 13.68

18. Jordan Harvey WM 13.23

19. Kurtis Stubblefield NC 13.53

 

200 Dash

1. Verlyn Johnson VF 23.74

3. Parker Wallace VF 24.32

4. Jacob Garner VF 24.38

6. Dalton Van Doren MC 25.64

7. Tyler Terry MC 26.12

14. Benjamin Cassaday VF 27.51

15. Jordan Harvey WM 27.72

16. Kurtis Stubblefield NC 28.24

 

400 Dash

1. Dillion Minor VF 55.87

10. Jackson Brower MC 1:00.31

11. Verdell Johnson 1:00.33

14. Morgan Slatten VF 1:04.40

20. Drew Rohrbach NC 1:12.66

 

800 Run

5. Drake Deuser MC 2:22.09

11. Noah Lee MC 2:36.80

12. Cayden Caldwell VF 2:38.19

13. Dracob Whitworth MC 2:39.18

14. Jacob Huff WM 2:43.41

16. Noah Scrogum NC 2:49.45

17. Trevor Roed VF 2:49.73

19. Brandon Hill WM 3:00.07

 

1,600 Run

3. Khobi Kellerman NC 5:11.66

5. Cayden Caldwell VF 5:45.72

7. Jacob Queatham MC 5:49.75

9. Zachary Schierhoff MC 6:25.53

 

3,200 Run

1. Tyler Robinson VF 11:28.65

3. Samuel Hazel VF 11:53.12

7. Jacob Queatham MC 12:59.23

8. Elijiah Parker MC 13:44.10

 

110 Hurdles

1. Allen Stabb MC 16.83

6. Skyler Barker NC 20.23

 

300 Hurdles

1. Allen Staab MC 41.99

2. Trevor Crider VF 43.05

8. Skyler Barker NC 48.49

9. Benjamin Cassady VF 51.66

120. Dylan Grimes VF 58.26

 

4x100 Relay

3. MC, Marlando Parker, Dillon McDonald, Tyler Terry, Dalton Van Doren, 48.47

6. NC, Keaton Rice, William Pezold, Cody Lee, Garrett Dodge, 49.17

7. VF, Brogan Wheeler, Brennan Wheeler, Preston Burnett, Anthony Garland, 49.38

8. WM, Mitchell Canterbury, Jordan Harvey, Brandon Hill, Jacob Huff, 50.66

 

4x200 Relay

3. NC, Skyler Barker, Garrett Dodge, Cody Lee, WilliamPezold, 1:41.86

4. VF, Preston Burnett, Anthony Garland, Brennan Wheeler, Brogan Wheeler, 1:43.22

6. MC, Jackson Brower, Marlando Parker, Drake Deuser, Tyler Terry, 1:44.97

7. WM, Mitchell Centrbury, Jordan Harvey, Brandon Hill, Jacob Huff, 1:47.18

 

4x400 Relay

1. MC, Drake Deuser, Jackson Brower, Dalton Van Doren, Allen Stabb, 3:48.82

3. VF, Brennan Wheeler, Brogan Wheeler, Anthony Garland, Dillion Minor, 3:52.15

 

4x800 Relay

4. NC, Jospeh Crawford, Grant Eichman, Khobi Kellerman, Ean Rohrbach, 9:43.78

5. VF, Cayden Caldwell, Trevor Roed, Morgan Slatten, Tyler Robinson, 9:51.59

 

High Jump

1. Chris Harrison MC 6-02

6. Brennan Wheeler VF 5-02

7. Brogan Wheeler VF 5-0

8. Parker Smiley NC 5-0

9. Marlando Parker MC 4-10

 

Pole Vault

3. Jacob Garner VF 10-06

7. LaTrell Wright VF 8-0

8. Trevor Lower VF 7-06

 

Long Jump

1. Chris Harrison MC 19-04

5. Benjamin Cassady VF 16-05

6. Cody Lee NC 16-01

10. Anothnoy Garland VF 15-02

11. Dylan Grimes VF 15-02

12. Dillon McDonald MC 14-08.25

 

Triple Jump

1. Chris Harrison MC 43-04

4. Marlando Parker MC 36-04

5. LaTrell Wright MC 34-0

7. Jacob Huff WM 32-09

12. Verdell Johnson VF 27-0

 

Shot Put

1. Paden Lewis NC 52-09

6. Alex Flowers VF 38-07

8. Dakota Dusenberg MC 36-03

10. Kyle Ebers VF 34-05

13. Dayton Sanders VF 32-08

14. Mark Hollenberg NC 32-06

15. Maximus Reed VF 31-04

16. Trey Meyer MC 31-0

19. Braden Stroup WM 31-10

 

Discus

2. Kyle Ebers VF 119-03

3. William Jeffries NC 111-07

4. Mark Hollenberg NC 110-07

5. Dakota Deusenberg MC 110-04

6. Paden Lewis NC 105-07

9. William Pezold NC 96-10

11. Dayton Sanders VF 93-00

16. Maximus Reed VF 82-00

18. Brandon Hill WM 78-01

 

Javelin

1. William Pezold NC 150-06

2. Chris Harrison MC 141-04

3. Lathyn McMorris VF 129-04

4. Mark Hollenberg NC 123-01

7. Luc Bronaugh MC 113-09

10. Benjamin Cassaday VF 99-09

11. Joshua Selby NC 97-11

14. Maximus Reed VF 85-05