WOMEN'S

High Jump

1. Renee Finke MC 5-02

6. Olivia Isaacks NC 4-08

6. Kaitlyn Meyer MC 4-08

 

Pole Vault

1. Paige Oden MC 9-0

5. Arien Roden MC 7-06

6. Kira Douglas NC 7-06

8. Julisa Moreno NC 7-0

 

Long Jump

1. Haeley Johnson MC 16-0.25

3. Paige Oden MC 15-4.5

12. Kallie Jo Lehenbauer NC 13-9

 

Triple Jump

1. Renee Finke MC 33-4

2. Paige Oden MC 33-1

12. Olivia Isaacks NC 29-6

16. Christa Gilman NC 28-6

 

Discus

2. Nicole Emmons NC 98-05

6. Ashley Queathem MC 90-07

7. Mikayla Pennell NC 88-02

17. Brooke Oden MC 70-08

 

Shot Put

2. Abrielle Berry NC 35-0.75

7. Andrea Knapp MC 30-9.25

10. Brooke Oden MC 28-11.75

15. Kearah Moyle NC 25-8.75

 

4x800 Relay

2. NC, 10:57.94

9. MC, 13:22.27

 

100 Hurdle

2. Renee Finke MC 16.56

9. Makenna Allen NC 18.72

12. Kelsey Koch MC 19.87

 

100 Dash

1. Haeley Johnson MC 13.42

8. Anna Henke MC 14.08

 

4x200 Relay

1. MC, 1:54.41

7. NC, 2:01.86

 

1,600 Run

1. Reyna Schmauch NC 5:59.93

6. Lucy Schnitker WM 6:26.92

13. Sara Scheid MC 7:01.14

16. Paige Bethel MC 7:47.23

 

4x400 Relay

2. MC, 54.01

13. NC, 58.76

 

400 Dash

3. Anna Shaw MC 1:07.20

10. Brianna Douglas NC 1:13.63

 

300 Hurdles

4. Renee Finke MC 52.29

8. Makenna Allen NC 54.85

13. Kelsey Koch MC 57.34

20. Sierra Barker NC 1:05.99

 

800 Run

5. Lucy Schnitker WM 2:48.04

9. Kaityln Meyer MC 2:51.60

12. Olivia Isaacks NC 2:52.28

17. Julisa Moreno 2:58.94

20. Elizabeth Buedick WM 3:05.87

 

200 Dash

4. Paige Oden MC 29.10

6. Anna Ellul MC 29.31

17. Kira Douglas NC 31.67

20. Olivia Brunk NC 31.99

 

3,200 Run

2. Daelyn Schmauch NC 12:10.14

3. Kaleigh Moore NC 12:12.33

11. Ann Schroer MC 17:30.56

 

4x400 Relay

2. MC, 4:34.69

 

Javelin

2. Erica Garrett NC 100-9

7. Ashley Queathem MC 87-3

10. Kylie Klekamp MC 81-5

 

MEN'S

High Jump

1. Chris Harrison MC 6-0

 

Pole Vault

5. Zeb Meffert NC 11-0

 

Long Jump

12. Cody Lee NC 16-9.25

14. Dillon McDonald MC 16-6.75

19. Jacob Huff WM 16-0.75

 

Triple Jump

1. Chris Harrison MC 42-0

13. Marlando Parker MC 35-2

 

Discus

5. Mark Hollenberg NC 124-2

6. Dakota Dusenberg MC 117-8

7. William Jeffries NC 113-8

8. Edward Blaue WM 111-8

15. Luc Bronaugh MC 99-0

 

Shot Put

1. Paden Lewis NC 48-6.25

9. Dakota Dusenberg MC 37-1.25

13. Mark Hollenberg 35-9

 

4x800 Relay

7. NC, 9:39.33

8. MC, 9:43.08

 

100 Hurdles

1. Allen Staab MC 15.57

10. Skyler Barker NC 18.87

 

100 Dash

9. Dalton Van Doren MC 12.34

15. Keaton Rice NC 12.59

 

Men's 4x200 Relay

9. MC, 1:41.25

 

1,600 Run

14. Grant Eichman NC 5:36.74

17. Noah Lee MC 5:43.16

20. Noah Scrogum NC 6:03.15

 

4x100 Run

6. MC, 47.85

9. NC, 49.35

 

400 Dash

13. Drake Deuser MC 58.67

20. Mitchell Centerbury WM 1:03.15

 

300 Hurdles

9. Skyler Barker NC 49.05

14. Jacob Huff WM 51.81

 

800 Run

4. Khobi Kellerman NC 2:11.52

15. Ean Rohrbach NC 2:25.12

17. Dracob Whitworth MC 2:26.60

 

200 Dash

6. Dalton Van Doren MC 25.39

10. Tyler Terry MC 25.90

15. Garrett Dodge 26.84

 

3,200 Run

9. Connor Galarza MC 11:50.65

12. Jacob Queathem MC12:02.29

 

4x400 Relay

7. MC, 3:57.02

 

Javelin

1. Chris Harrison MC 147-01

2. William Pezold NC 146-03

6. Luc Bronaugh MC 119-10

8. Mark Hollenberg NC 116-0