MEN

1. Parkway North, 92; 1. McCluer, 92; 3. Liberty (Wentzville), 84; 4. St. Charles West, 76; 5. MEXICO, 75; 6. Hannibal, 65; 7. Fort Zumwalt East, 56; 8. St. Charles, 53; 9. St. Dominic, 42; 10. Warrenton, 37; 11. Fort Zumwalt South, 34; 12. Fulton, 32.

 

400 Dash

11. Jeron Fox MEX 55.26

16. Emmanuel Hernandez MEX 57.48

 

800 Run

3. Tyler Brandow MEX 2:02.40

16. Cody VanHorn MEX 2:20.97

 

1,600 Run

1. Alex Dukes MEX 4:29.74

14. Dylan Kronk MEX 5:07.23

 

3,200 Run

2. Alex Dukes MEX 9:58.44

 

300 Hurdles

3. Cameron Holman MEX 40.88

4. Jonathon Grubb MEX 42.48

 

4x400 Relay

5. MEX, Cameron Holman, Jonathon Grubb, Tyler Brandow, Jeron Fox, 3:33.17

 

Shot Put

2. Terrese Aaron MEX 45-05.5

 

Discus

4. Terrese Aaron MEX 143-02

12. Hayden Maddox MEX 100-10

 

High Jump

5. Raef Yager MEX 5-08

 

Pole Vault

10. Dillon Nichols MEX 11-0

 

Long Jump

2. Jasean White MEX 21-02.75

 

Triple Jump

1. Jasean White MEX 44-07

8. Keyon Mahaney MEX 37-00.5

 

 

WOMEN

1. Fort Zumwalt East, 134; 2. Parkway North, 118; 3. McCluer, 80; 4. Warrenton, 70; 5. MEXICO, 67.5; 6. Hannibal, 59; 7. Fort Zumwalt South, 55; 8. St. Charles, 42; 9. Liberty (Wentzville), 37; 10. St. Charles West, 34; 11. Fulton, 31; 12. St. Dominic, 9.5.

 

200 Dash

7. Lauren Quinlan MEX 29.17

 

400 Dash

1. Moenaisa Sidique MEX 59.33

 

800 Run

3. Moenaisa Sidique MEX 2:26.41

14. Shannon Stice MEX 2:29.41

 

1,600 Run

9. Nicole Martin MEX 6:08.04

 

3,200 Run

7. Anna Fairchild MEX 13:50.6

 

100 Hurdles

7. Elaina Grubb MEX 17.89

 

300 Hurdles

8. Elaina Grubb MEX 54.56

13. Mattie Roth MEX 59.0

 

4x100 Relay

5. MEX, Catie Bledsoe, Grace Wortman, Lauren Quinlan, Angel Nichols, 53.66

 

4x200 Relay

6. MEX, Grace Wortmann, Kierra Jackson, Lauren Quinlan, Rebecca Rothermich, 1:54.27

 

4x400 Relay

4. MEX, Moenaisa Sidique, Rebecca Rothermich, Haley Rogers, Kierra Jackon, 4:24.14

 

4x800 Relay

5. MEX, Helena Fairchild, Shannon Stice, Qierra Holman, Lesli Key, 11:27.38

 

Shot Put

16. Anieyah Aaron MEX 27-07

 

Discus

7. Elisabeth Gooch MEX 94-03

11. Ruthie Duncan MEX 81-03

 

Javelin

8. Taylor Sherrow MEX 88-04

 

High Jump

2. Catie Bledsoe MEX 4-11

8. Maggie Huffman MEX 4-06

 

Pole Vault

3. Angel Nichols MEX 8-06

 

Long Jump

3. Jennifer Jacobi MEX 15-06.5

14. Angel Nichols MEX 13-03.5

Triple Jump

4. Jennifer Jacobi MEX 34-.0075

9. Catie Bledsoe MEX 31-06