Pitchers – First Team

Jr Logan Agan Vienna

Sr Jordan Evans Mansfield

Jr Breven Yarbro Chaffee

Jr Trevor Russell Skyline

 

Pitchers – Second Team

Sr Mason Kirkweg Eugene

Sr Corbin Reese Lincoln

Soph Arly Miller Mansfield

Jr Matt Gatewood Concordia

 

Pitchers – Honorable Mention

Jr Kellen Blum Valle Catholic

Jr Ryan Carmack New Covenant

Sr Hunter Hatfield Pierce City

Soph Trenton Morrow Russellville

 

Catchers – First Team

Jr Landon Tenkhoff Chaffee

Jr Cameron Brewer Ellington

Soph Brayden Hudson Harrisburg

 

Catchers – Second Team

Soph Kyle Roth Valle Catholic

Jr Carl Hughlett Purdy

Sr Bill Ashley Pierce City

 

Catchers – Honorable Mention

Soph Darin Terrell Crane

Sr Nick Hammann New Bloomfield

Jr Gavin Stricklan Vienna

 

 

 

Infielders – First Team

Sr Devin Kingery Mansfield

Sr Lance Logsdon Canton

Sr Mason Lile Skyline

Jr Mason Stewart Russellville

Jr Tyler Blum Valle Catholic

 

Infielders – Second Team

Jr Nick Thompson Russellville

Sr Eric Culp Smithton

Sr Hunter Cook Purdy

Sr Cameron Cooper Concordia

Jr Will Copeland Ellington

 

Infielders – Honorable Mention

Soph Hesston Gray Norwood

Soph Zach Voss Iberia

Sr Harley Howard Crane

Sr Gabe Henson Chaffee

Sr Jacob Bieser Valle Catholic

 

Outfielders – First Team

Sr Josh Hodde Van Far

Jr Ryan Rodgers New Covenant

Sr Crayton Henry Mansfield

Jr Carter Roth Valle Catholic

 

Outfielders – Second Team

Soph Andrew Martinez Purdy

Sr Jesse Roberts Sturgeon

Sr Austin Copeland Chaffee

Sr Grant Eifert Lincoln

 

Outfielders – Honorable Mention

Sr Koy Smith Canton

Jr Logan Dunn Bismarck

Sr Ryan Mayberry Marionville

Jr Levi Fowler Putnam County

 

 

Dh/Utility – First Team

Sr Chris Loida Valle Catholic

Sr Spencer Greene Mansfield

Sr Brant Gideon Skyline

 

Dh/Utility – Second Team

Soph Jackson Beaman Lincoln

Jr Garrett Ray Iberia

Jr Kaleb Richards Ellington

 

Dh/Utility – Honorable Mention

Jr Austin Roe Russellville

Sr Colton Elder Crane

Jr Mason Schallert Purdy