106
1. Joseph Semerad (Monett) 47-5 Jr.
2. Tyler Murphy (Benton) 45-10 So.
3. Jackson Caswell (Fulton) 46-5 Jr.
4. Ethan Day (Excelsior Springs) 42-3 Jr.
5. Granite Cunningham (Bolivar) 45-7 Sr.
6. Preston Sleeth (Logan-Rogersville) 33-14 Sr.
HM. Jacob Dickens (Ste. Genevieve) 46-9 Jr.
HM. Bryston Pemberton (Dexter) 44-9 So.

113
1. Sam Hrabovsky (Fulton) 42-0 So.
2. Matthew Bahl (Monett) 43-6 So.
3. Gabriel Brandenburg (Logan-Rogersville) 43-6 So.
4. Austin Cline (Clinton) 40-5 Sr
5. Connor Kiethly (Chillicothe) 40-12 So.
6. Anthony Erickson (Oak Grove) 28-16 Jr.
HM Zack Sokolik (Bolivar) 25-19 Sr.
HM Estuardo Chonay (Monett) 26-13 Sr.

120
1. Karter Brink (Monett) 52-1 Jr.
2. Austin Coons (Bolivar) 47-5 Jr.
3. Isaiah Simmons (Eldon) 40-13 Sr.
4. Eric Holt (Reed Springs) 38-9 So.
5. Daman Ashworth (Excelsior Springs) 35-15 So.
6. Dalton Thompson (St. Clair) 41-10 Jr.
HM Konnor Turner (Southern Boone) 33-14 So.
HM Jacob Aleshire (Moberly) 33-11 Jr.



126
1. Cristian Dixon (Benton) 44-8 Jr.
2. Travis Waldner (Dexter) 45-5 Jr.
3. Keegan Scarborough (Oak Grove) 34-20 Sr.
4. Kade Willis (Central-Park Hills) 37-16 So.
5. Jonah Gann (Logan-Rogersville) 33-12 Jr.
6. Noah Juliette (Potosi) 32-6 Sr.
HM Colton Sewell (Chillicothe) 34-14 Jr.
HM Blake Schmidt (Southern Boone) 31-7 Sr.

132
1. Jay Strausbaugh (Logan-Rogersville) 41-5 Jr.
2. Gavin Gross (Odessa) 49-6 So.
3. Hunter Williams (Excelsior Springs) 27-19 Sr.
4. Elias Barrientos (Monett) 38-18 So.
5. Grant Staffen (Ste. Genevieve) 45-13 Sr.
6. Lavery Jones (Chillicothe) 41-17 Sr.
HM Riley Hawk (Bolivar) 32-18 Jr.
HM Tommy Riffle (Pleasant Hill) 18-9 Jr.

138
1. Dillon Nichols (Mexico) 45-3 Sr.
2. Gunnar Bradley (Monett) 35-13 Jr.
3. Bryce Palmer (Odessa) 35-14 So.
4. Tristan Morris (Moberly) 31-8 Jr.
5. Kobie Blankenship (Sullivan) 46-13 Jr.
6. Blake Howard (Kirksville) 36-14 Sr.
HM Hunter Armstrong (Benton) 36-18 Jr.
HM Keaton Artherton (Cassville) 35-20 Sr.

145
1.Brant Whitaker (Boonville) 45-6 So.
2. Luke Malizza (Odessa) 41-11
3. Dane Milsap (Excelsior Springs) 31-13 Sr.
4. Gabe Hodge (Pleasant Hill) 38-15 Sr.
5. Isaac Peregoy (Sullivan) 32-19 Sr.
6. Mason Keena (Dexter) 28-22 Jr.
HM Austin Harris (Potosi) 26-18 Sr.
HM Jaren Powrie (Nevada) 31-25 Sr.

152
1. Kaden Ehrhardt (Savannah) 51-1 Sr.
2. Ryan Herman (St. Clair) 47-2 Sr.
3. Clark Rogers (Winfield) 44-8 Jr.
4. Ian Kilburn (Sullivan) 20-9 Sr.
5. Charlie Pumel (Boonville) 32-7 Sr.
6. Blaine Schoenfeld (Owensville) 31-22 Sr.
HM Jacob Kelmendi (Afton) 22-9 Jr.
HM Noah Ogden (Ste. Genevieve) 23-20 Sr.

160
1. Hayden Burks (Bolivar) 50-6 Jr.
2. Trevor Hachtel (St. Charles West) 47-13 Sr.
3. Luke Slater (Moberly) 44-11 Sr.
4. Jake Evinger (Odessa) 31-15 So.
5. Michael Hunter (Cassville) 25-16 Sr.
6. Noah Sears (Oak Grove) 26-17 Sr.
HM Will Todt (Priory) 13-10 Sr.
HM Michael Moran (Affton) 32-13 Sr.

170
1. Clayton Johnson (Reeds Spring) 30-3 Sr.
2. Evan Shetley (Sullivan) 47-5 Jr.
3. Hunter Hansken (Odessa) 18-13 Sr.
4. Nolan Miller (Pleasant Hill) 17-5 Sr.
5. Eddie Omecene (St. Pius X-KC) 30-11 Jr.
6. Alex Barker (Benton) 30-24 Sr.
HM Isaac Washburn (Chillicothe) 27-20 Jr.
HM Ty Brown (Ste. Genevieve) 30-26 Sr.

182
1. Dawson Brandt (Eldon) 52-10
2. Jett Featherston (Dexter) 37-10 Sr.
3. Tristan Hachtel (St. Charles West) 40-14 Sr.
4. Louis Rolwes (Priory) 30-11 Sr.
5. Colby Wilson (Odessa) 24-20 Jr.
6. Adam Guenther (Nevada) 36-22 Sr.
HM Mikal Salik (Soldan) 21-8 Sr.
HM Jakob Bradley (Mexico) 21-15 Jr.

195
1. Chance Richards (Moberly) 48-4 Sr.
2. Barrett Beaird (Logan-Rogersville) 42-7
3. Aaron Herman (St. Clair) 39-10
4. Kaden Dillion (Eldon) 45-15
5. Wesley Merriman (Monett) 37-13 Jr.
6. Cort Petty (St. James) 26-11 Jr.
HM Ryan Edenburn (Pleasant Hill) 16-10 Sr.
HM Tyler Jenkins (Ste. Genevieve) 30-24 Sr.

220
1. Colton Gillespie (Kirksville) 47-7
2. Dalton Bingman (Priory) 40-11 Jr.
3. Caleb Longobardi (Nevada) 29-12 Sr.
4. Colten Gibson (Dexter) 38-13 Sr.
5. Xavier Walsh (Odessa) 24-14 Jr.
6. Jarrett Kinder (Moberly) 32-17 Jr.
HM Michael Rush (Oak Grove) 17-17 So.
HM Kalub Evans (Potosi) 24-23 Jr.

285
1. Isaac Boyd (Ste. Genevieve) 41-8
2. Trevor Lemons (Kennett) 20-6
3. Peyton Denney (Nevada) 33-9 Sr.
4. Chase McCoy (Christian) 36-10 Jr.
5. Keegan Valdez (Chillicothe) 25-11 Sr.
6. Tristan Brown (Sullivan) 32-22 Jr.
HM Kyle Johnson (Affton) 32-17 Sr.
HM Raymond Villalta (Monett) 22-19 So.