*Incoming freshman not included, weights from last year used

106
1. So. Logan Ferrero – Whitfield
2. Sr. Levi Connelly – Seneca
3. Sr. Cooper Fisher – Marceline
4. So. Sam Wilhelm – Knob Noster
5. Jr. Ethan Wood – Rock Port
6. Jr. Keegan Allen – Gallatin
HM: So. Kaden Anderson – Mid Buchanan
HM: So. Jason Strope – Fatima

 

113
1. So. Connor McAteer – Whitfield
2. So. Tim Laux – Fatima
3. So. Cole Ritter – Adrian
4. Jr. Ross Critten – Gallatin
5. Jr. Tim Speer – Mid-Buch
6. Jr. Tanner Dalinghaus – Lathrop

HM: Sr. Colton Fisher – Marceline
HM: Jr. Mary Belle Harrell – Macon

 

120
1. So. Teague Travis – Father Tolton
2. Sr. Wade Raeman – Whitfield
3. So. Donavan Parn – Brookfield
4. Jr. Andrew Beane – Lathrop
5. Jr. Logan Claypole – Richmond
6. Sr. Radley Reed – Penney

HM: Sr. Dylon Pappert – Stanberry
HM: Sr. Ayden Wayne – Gallatin

 

126
1. Sr. Tristan Blair – Lathrop
2. Jr. Rance Waigand – Richmond
3. Sr. Dalton Bridges – Blair Oaks
4. So. Conner Johnston – Knob Noster
5. Sr. Colton Nelson – Marceline
6. Jr, Justin Roth – Mid Buchanan

 

132
1. Sr. Ethan Smith – Buffalo
2. Jr. Jadon Henry – North Callaway
3. Jr. Wyatt Segar – Polo
4. Sr. Drake Eychaner – North Andrew
5. So. Creed Webster – Mid-Buchanan
6. Jr. Andrew Huddleston – Hallsville

HM: Sr. Ashton Wynn – Hancock
HM: Sr. Joey Livigne – Lafayette Co.

 

138
1. Sr. Clayton Stallo – Marceline
2. Sr. Dalton Hembree – Seneca
3. So. Ross Arch – Palmyra
4. Jr. Drayton Harris – Gallatin
5. Jr. Braden Carpenter – Lawson
6. So. Chase Davidson – Mid- Buch

 

145
1. Jr. Tyler Ross – Lawson
2. Sr. Kolby Estes – Warsaw
3. Jr. Braeden Campbell – Summit Christian
4. Sr. Ben Thomas – Blair Oaks
5. Jr. Cullen Bruner – Marceline
6. Sr. Garrett Sheets – Principia

 

152
1. Sr. Dayton Fields – Seneca
2. Jr. Kyler Griep – Blair Oaks
3. Jr. Grafton Littrell – Centralia
4. Jr. Tyler Paul – Lathrop
5. Jr. Matt Schueddig – Whitfield
6. Jr. Kade Killingsworth – Lawson

 

160
1. Sr. Ethan Hovis – Whitfield
2. Sr. Sean Emerson – Lexington
3. Jr. Tom Crouse – Gallatin
4. Sr. Joseph Hilburn – Polo
5. Sr. Dalton Cook – Lawson
6. Sr. Trey Schieber – Stanberry

 

170
1. Sr. Zac Russell – Whitfield
2. Sr. Justin Wright – Lathrop
3. Sr. Floyd Miller – Buffalo
4. Jr. Bryce Lautenschalg – Lexington
5. Jr. Trent Strong – Maysville
6. Jr. Elijah Harper – Penney

 

182
1. Sr. Steve Elwell – Knob Noster
2. Sr. Alvaro Porras – Lexington
3. Sr. Seth Cupp – Marceline
4. Sr. Michael Trotter – Versailles
5. Sr. Montgomery Mills – Father Tolton
6. So. Dorian Walters – Lathrop

HM: Jr. Mark Trump – Trenton

 

195
1. Jr.. Kale Schrader – Seneca
2. Sr. Jadan Whitney – Trenton
3. Jr. Trevor Bodine – Centralia
4. Jr. Wyatt Becker – Lawson
5. Sr. Alex Reyes – Principia
6. Sr. Forrest Hertzog – Holden

HM: Sr. Anthony Heard – Lutheran St. Charles

 

220
1. Sr. Justin Leath – Lone Jack
2. Sr. Graydee Rains – Gallatin
3. Sr. Jordan Delashmutt – North Callaway
4. Jr. Travis Stout – Holden
5. Sr. Ethan Bowers – Lawson
6. Jr. Kane Dobson – Lexington

 

285
1. Sr. Brooks Baker – Brookfield
2. Sr. Payton Wallace – Lexington
3. Jr. Quinton Wolfe – Lathrop
4. Sr. Jay Maltbia – Central New Madrid
5. Sr. Justin McGough – Diamond
6. Sr. Wyatt Callaway – Mid-Buch

HM: Jr. Michael Jordan – Lafayette Co.