HIGH JUMP

1. Anna Romine, CEN, 4-9

2. Olivia Isaacks, NC, 4-8

3. Schuylar Hatton, CEN, 4-6

3. Catie Bledsoe, MEX, 4-6

5. Asha Hamilton, MEX, 4-4

5. Olivia Brown, NC, 4-4

5. Maggie Huffman, MEX, 4-4

 

POLE VAULT

1. Lynsie Curtis, CEN, 10-0

1. Carter Hawkins, CEN, 10-0

5. Kira Douglas, NC, 7-6

6. Grace Hoffman, CEN, 7-0

6. Julisa Moreno, NC, 7-0

 

LONG JUMP

2. Lynsie Curtis, CEN, 15-6

3. Jennifer Jacobi, MEX, 14-6.25

4. Olivia Isaacks, NC, 14-3.75

5. Anna Romine, CEN, 14-2.5

6. Heather Thurman, NC, 14-1

7. Ellie Eckert, NC, 13-9.25

9. Christa Gilman, NC, 13-9

10. Makayla McAfee, VF, 13-7

 

TRIPLE JUMP

1. Jennifer Jacobi, MEX, 32-7

3. Sadie Hoyt, CR-6, 30-2.5

4. Anna Romine, CEN, 30-2

5. Elly Crum, CEN, 29-5.25

9. Kalin Finlay, CEN, 28-5

 

DISCUS

1. Jordan Garner, VF, 110-7

2. Lacey Pavlak, CEN, 109-0

3. Claire Hunter, CEN, 103-8

8. Sayler Eastin, CEN, 89-9

 

SHOT PUT

1. Lacey Pavlak, CEN, 39-1.5

2. Baylee Beard, CEN, 36-7.25

4. Carrie Hoffa, NC, 32-7.75

6. Jordan Garner, VF, 32-1.5

 

4x800 RELAY

1. MEX, 11:03.77

2. CEN, 11:13.63

4. NC, 11:48.28

 

100 HURDLES

1. Lynsie Curtis, CEN, 17.06

2. Carter Simkins, CEN, 17.45

3. Makayla McAfee, VF, 18.61

4. Elaina Grubb, MEX, 18.91

8. Olivia Brown, NC, 21.06

 

100 DASH

3. Carter Hawkins, CEN, 13.77

7. Maggie Huffman, MEX, 14.31

10. Taylor Carrico, CEN, 14.39

 

4x200 RELAY

1. CEN, 1:56.22

3. MEX, 1:59.06

4. NC, 2:01.58

8. CR-6, 2:07.78

9. VF, 4:57.78

 

1,600 RUN

1. Kaleigh Moore, NC, 5:45.10

2. Daelyn Schmauch, NC, 5:47.73

4. Jayle Jennings, VF, 6:12.59

5. Brianna Beamer, CR-6, 6:14.55

7. Anna Fairchild, MEX, 6:19.66

8. River Nolting, NC, 6:24.30

9. Hannah Slovensky, WM, 6:33.39

10. Chris Heimann, CEN, 6:38.01

 

4x100 RELAY

1. CEN, 54.95

3. MEX, 55.86

6. NC, 57.5

9. VF, 1:00.52

10. WM, 1:02.87

 

400 DASH

2. Moenaisa Sidique, MEX, 1:05.70

4. Mara Davis, CEN, 1:08.67

6. Kierra Davis, MEX, 1:09.77

7. Hannah Cundiff, NC, 1:10.0

8. Taylor Carrico, CEN, 1:11.01

9. Haley Rogers, CEN, 1:11.62

 

300 HURDLES

1. Carter Simkins, CEN, 51.77

3. Elaina Grubb, MEX, 55.43

5. Olivia Brown, NC, 58.92

9. Hayley Kimbley, NC, 1:00.35

 

800 RUN

1. Kaleigh Moore, NC, 2:32.87

2. Daelyn Schmauch, NC, 2:36.88

3. Schuyler Angell, CEN, 2:39.02

4. Riley Thurman, MEX, 2:45.13

5. Qierra Holman, MEX, 2:47.12

7. Jayle Jennings, VF, 2:38.20

8. Helena Fairchild, MEX, 2:50.93

9. Juliana Martinez, VF, 2:54.41

10. Brianna Beamer, CR-6, 2:55.0

 

200 DASH

1. Lynsie Curtis, CEN, 27.37

3. Carter Hawkins, CEN, 29.32

4. Haley Rogers, MEX, 30.11

6. Asha Hamilton, MEX, 30.37

9. Maggie Huffman, MEX, 31.15

 

3,200 RUN

2. Chris Heimann, CEN, 14:06.42

3. Elizabeth Burdick, WM, 14:13.22

6. Madelyn McAfee, VF, 14:16.60

7. Kylee Walters, CEN, 14:34.60

8. Hannah Slovensky, WM, 15:56.60

10. Lily Stidham, CEN, 16:26.36

 

4x400 RELAY

1. MEX, 4:33.88

2. CEN, 4:41.64

 

JAVELIN

1. Jordan Garner, VF, 109-9

3. Natalie Thomas, CR-6, 96-9

4. Mary Kate Bennett, CEN, 95-9

9. Taylor Sherrow, MEX, 80-1

10. Sayler Eastin, 77-4

 

TEAM RESULTS

1. CENTRALIA