1. Bowling Green, 169.5; 2. Montgomery County, 138.5; 3. North Callaway, 107; 4. Louisiana, 55; 4. Van-Far, 55; 6. Wright City, 53; 7. ST. Louis Christian Homeschool, 40; 8. Winfield, 38; 9. Mark Twain, 29; 10. Silex, 19; 11. Clopton, 16; 12. Elsberry, 10; 13. Hermann, 3; 14. Wellsville-Middletown, 1.

 

HIGH JUMP

1. Renee Finke, MC, 4-10

2. Olivia Isaacks, NC, 4-08

3. Brooklyn Fischer, MC, 4-04

7. Olivia Brown, NC, 4-02

 

POLE VAULT

1. Paige Oden, MC, 9-0

4. Kira Douglas, NC, 6-06

5. Julisa Moreno, NC, 6-0

6. Ella Cobb, MC, 6-0

 

LONG JUMP

1. Ellie Eckert, NC, 14-9.5

2. Paige Oden, MC, 14-6

5. Heather Thurman, NC, 13-8.5

6. Makayla McAfee, VF, 13-2

 

TRIPLE JUMP

1. Paige Oden, MC, 34-6

2. Olivia Isaacks, NC, 31-1

3. Christa Gilman, NC, 29-5

 

DISCUS

1. Jordan Garner, VF, 116-08

7. Trinity Bush, NC, 84-10

9. Mikayla Pennell, NC, 81-10

10. Ashley Queathem, MC, 72-09

 

SHOT PUT

2. Jordan Garner, VF, 34-03

6. Brittany Hawkins, NC, 31-07

8. Andrea Knapp, MC, 30-04

 

JAVELIN

1. Jordan Garner, VF, 106-01

5. Ashley Queathem, MC, 86-02

6. Jayle Jennings, VF, 85-03

10. Hayley Kimbley, NC, 74-04

 

4X800 RELAY

1. NC, Kaleigh Moore, Brianna Douglas, Daelyn Schmauch, River Nolting, 11:00.63

3. MC, Tara Hillebrand, Madison Williams, Ella Cobb, Anna Shaw, 11:22.13

 

100 HURDLES

2. Renee Finke, MC, 16.36

4. Makayla McAfee, VF, 18.60

6. Kelsey Koch, MC, 19.00

 

100 DASH

2. Anna Henke, MC, 13.92

3. Heather Thurman, NC, 13.96

8. Jozi Hotzclaw, MC, 14.65

 

4x200 RELAY

2. MC, Paige Oden, Josi Holtzclaw, Samantha Queathem, Kelsey Koch, 2:01.54

5. NC, Hayley Kimbley, Kira Douglas, Kyanne Kellerman, Hanna Cundiff, 2:05.57

 

1,600 RUN

2. Kaleigh Moore, NC, 5:43.92

6. Jayle Jennings, VF, 6:21.90

8. River Nolting, NC, 6:26.19

 

4x100 RELAY

2. NC, Ellie Eckert, Heather Thurman, Kyanne Kellerman, Hannah Cundiff, :56.44

4. MC, Anna Henke, Brooklynn Fischer, Samantha Queathem, Kelsey Koch, :57.23

8. VF, Makayla McAfeee, Madalyn Swafford, Kirsten Scott, Kaylen Culwell, :59.75

10. WM, Madison Burts, Taren Justice, Kennedy Rentfro, Elizabeth Burdick, 1:11.15

 

400 DASH

2. Anna Shaw, MC, 1:07.00

6. Brianna Douglas, NC, 1:13.95

8. Josi Holtzclaw, MC, 1:15.07

 

300 DASH

2. Renee Finke, MC, :52.36

6. Kelsey Koch, MC, 55.81

9. Hayley Kimbley, NC, 1:00.74

 

800 RUN

1. Daelyn Schmauch, NC, 2:34.89

2. Tara Hillebrand, MC, 2:35.12

5. Jayle Jennings, VF, 2:48.88

8. Rachel Jeffries, NC, 2:56.01

9. Alayna Bryan, VF, 2:56.35

 

200 DASH

2. Anna Henke, MC, 28.64

5. Hannah Cundiff, NC, 30.23

10. Samantha Queathem, MC, 31.67

 

3,200 RUN

3. Madelyn McAfee, VF, 14:00.01

7. Sara Scheid, MC, 15:29.40

8. Hannah Slovensky, WM, 15:43.67

9. Elizabeth Burdick, WM, 15:55.29

10. Anna Schroer, MC, 19:05.79

 

4x400 RELAY

1. MC, Anna Henke, Anna Shaw, Tara Hillebrand, Renee Finke, 4:28.81

7. Alayna Bryan, Kaylen Culwell, Makayla McAfee, Jaylee Jennings, 5:06.12